ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122153
nr 912 2153
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), a woman, 28/110, sheet: 66 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Kvinna, 28/110, bladets mått: 66 x 50
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
800
SEK 900
Monday September 15 2014
at 19:03:08
600 kr
800 kr
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg